Skip to main content

Strategy and Resources

18 May 2021 - onwards
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Chris Boden Member 24/05/2021 - current 67%
Conservative
Councillor Steve Count Member 24/05/2021 - current 67%
Conservative
Councillor Steve Criswell Member 24/05/2021 - current 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Lorna Dupre Member 24/05/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mark Goldsack Member 24/05/2021 - current 67%
Labour
Councillor Richard Howitt Member 24/05/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Samantha Hoy Member 18/06/2021 - current 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Peter McDonald Member 24/05/2021 - current 67%
Conservative
Councillor Mac McGuire Member 09/08/2021 - current 100%
Labour
Councillor Elisa Meschini Vice-Chair 24/05/2021 - current 100%

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 18 of 18 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Maria KingSubstitute 11/10/2021 - current 0
Labour
Councillor Catherine RaeSubstitute 24/05/2021 - current 0
Labour
Councillor Neil ShailerSubstitute 24/05/2021 - current 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Philippa SlatterSubstitute 24/05/2021 - current 1
Conservative
Councillor Mandy Smith Substitute 24/05/2021 - current 0
St Neots Independent Group
Councillor Simone TaylorSubstitute 24/05/2021 - current 0
Conservative
Councillor Steve TierneySubstitute 21/10/2021 - current 1
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Susan van de VenSubstitute 24/05/2021 - current 0
Michelle Rowe
michelle.rowe@cambridgeshire.gov.uk
01223699180

Other Information