Councillors

Enter a date in the format dd-mm-yyyy. Member that are/were currently Elected on the entered date will be displayed.
  View By Party  View By Division

A

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Littleport
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2019
Division: Trumpington
Liberal Democrats (logo)

B

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Ely South
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Linton
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 07-Jun-2001
Division: The Hemingfords & Fenstanton
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 07-May-2015
Division: Whittlesey North
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Waterbeach
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Sawtry and Stilton
Conservative (logo)

C

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Whittlesey South
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Ramsey and Bury
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 03-Mar-2011
Division: March North and Waldersey
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Cherry Hinton
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 12-Oct-2006
Division: Somersham and Earith
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Sawston and Shelford
Conservative (logo)

D

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 07-Jun-2001
Division: Brampton and Buckden
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 18-Feb-2016
Division: Sutton
Liberal Democrats (logo)

E

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Ely North
Conservative (logo)

F

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: March North and Waldersey
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: St Ives North and Wyton
Conservative (logo)

G

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Alconbury and Kimbolton
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: St Neots The Eatons
St Neots Independent Group (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-Oct-2018
Division: Soham North and Isleham
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: March South and Rural
Conservative (logo)

H

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 12-Feb-2015
Division: Bar Hill
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Market
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Chatteris
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Sawston and Shelford
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Cambourne
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2015
Division: Wisbech East
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 22-May-2014
Division: Longstanton, Northstowe and Over
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Soham South and Haddenham
Conservative (logo)

J

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Histon and Impington
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Petersfield
Labour (logo)

K

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Romsey
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Gamlingay
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Roman Bank and Peckover
Conservative (logo)

M

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 16-Sep-2010
Division: Chesterton
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 27-Feb-2020
Division: Duxford
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-1985
Division: Yaxley and Farcet
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: King's Hedges
Labour (logo)

N

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Newnham
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Hardwick
Conservative (logo)

R

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: St Ives South and Needingworth
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Castle
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Warboys & the Stukeleys
Conservative (logo)

S

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Huntingdon West
Independent (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Burwell
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Arbury
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Huntingdon North and Hartford
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Woodditton
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2005
Division: Papworth and Swavesey
Conservative (logo)

T

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Queen Ediths
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 05-May-2016
Division: St Neots Eynesbury
St Neots Independent Group (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Wisbech West
Conservative (logo)

V

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Melbourn & Bassingbourn
Liberal Democrats (logo)

W

Elected Member (on selected date)

Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: St Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Abbey
Labour (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: Fulbourn
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-Jun-2009
Division: Godmanchester and Huntingdon South
Liberal Democrats (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 02-May-2013
Division: St Neots East and Gransden
Conservative (logo)
Elected on:
Thu 04-May-2017
Division: Cottenham and Willingham
Conservative (logo)